Membres

Adala Films
Yvan Prat, Eva Lova-Bely – Durfort (30)
Airnzoom Films
Marc Chicaud – Montpellier (34)
AnderAnderA Production
Fabien Camaly – Saint-Affrique (12)
Anoki
Alwa Deluze, Marie Régis, Juliette Grigy – Toulouse (31)
Argane Productions
Carole Giardino – Drémil Lafarge (31)
Artcam
Nina Ardoin, Manuel Deiller – Montpellier (34)
Aum Films
Chantal Dubois – Nîmes (30)
Baton Rouge
Pierre-André Belin – Toulouse (31)
Blue Bird
Barbara Dyck – Toulouse (31)
Casimage Productions
Laurence Tramaux – Béziers (34)
Chuck Productions
Luc Reder – Montpellier (34)
CP Productions
Annie Gonzalez – Montpellier (34)
CUMAV 65
Jacky Tujague – Saint-Sever de Rustan (65)
Digiblur
Nicolas Quinssac, Vincent Dromart – Toulouse (31)
Doc ad hoc
Gil Corre – Balma (31)
Ecran Sud
Francis Fourcou – Toulouse (31)
Les Films des Deux Rives
Jacques Choukhroun, Pauline Richard, Aude Roma – Toulouse (31), Montpellier (34)
Fil Rouge
Sarah Denard – Toulouse (31)
French Kiss Production
Alice Baldo, Julien Mata – Montpellier (34)
Géorama TV
Nicolas Koutsikas – Cadours (31)
Kaleo
Tommy Reboul – Prades-le-Lez (34)
Kalimago Films
Bernard Arnauld – Sorede (66)
Les Productions de la Main Verte
Arnaud Brugier – Montescot (66)
Land Doc Production
Delphine Arras, Philippe Djivas, Lucas Mouzas – Montpellier (34)
Lavéga Productions
Jacques Arlandis –  Saint-Jean de Cuculles (34)
Le Gros Indien
Erik Damiano, Elizabeth Germa – Toulouse (31)
Le-loKal Production
Philippe Aussel, Cindy Cornic, Maurane Cugny – Toulouse (31)
Les Fées Spéciales
Virginie Guilminot – Montpellier (34)
Les Films d’ici Méditerranée
Serge Lalou – Montpellier (34)
Les films de l’autre cougar
Annabelle Bouzom – Toulouse (31)
Les Films de la Boussole
Philippe Bouychou, Anne-Laure de Franssu – Perpignan (66)
Les films du Tex Mex
Nicolas Combalbert – Toulouse (31)
Les Films Figures Libres
Sonia Paramo – Toulouse (31)
Les Zooms verts
Emma Farinas – Toulouse (31)
Mad Films
Jean Mach – Montpellier (34)
Marnie Production
Orazio Frisicale – Montpellier (34)
Mille et Une Productions
Michel Coqblin – Saint-Jean de Védas (34)
Minimum Moderne
Eric Dufour – Bagnères-de-Bigorre (65)
Pages et Images
Youssef Charifi, Corinne Cartaillac – Montpellier (34)
Passé Simple
Marc Azéma, Elodie Cau – Narbonne (11)
Polygone Onze
Claude Haïm – Pezens (11)
Prado Productions
Arthur Manz – Sète (34)
Prodigima
Romain Gaboriaux, Nicolas Baby – Toulouse (31)
Productions Campagne Première
Martin Meissonnier – Montpellier (34)
SapiensSapiens
Caroline Carissoni, Clément Debeir – Toulouse (31)
Tripode Production
Delphine Schmit, Guillaume Dreyfus – Montclus (31)
Veo Productions
Juan Gordillo, Sandrine Mercier – Toulouse (31)
Videka Production
Chantal Marchon – Perpignan (66)
Xbo films
Luc Camilli – Toulouse (31)
Yokwe films
Céline Lemaire, Fanny Moulin – Toulouse (31)